Full Calendar

Sunday
September 1st
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Monday
September 2nd
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Grad Teaching Asst Meeting
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Dix Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Tuesday
September 3rd
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Grober Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Wednesday
September 4th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pierce Lab meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basler Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Brinton Lab meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Weber Lab Meeting
No registration required
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Zhi-Ren Liu Group Meeting
No registration required
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nazarko Lab Meeting
No registration required
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kuki Chin Lab meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Thursday
September 5th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Course Biol 3990 meeting (Zhang Lab)
No registration required
5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kuki Chin Lab Research Group Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Friday
September 6th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
8:30 am - 11:00 am
NEUR Class
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dr. Floyd's Lab Meeting
No registration required
9:00 am - 1:30 pm
Maintenance
No registration required
9:00 am - 1:30 pm
Mantenance
No registration required
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
BIOLOGY GRAD SEMINAR SERIES
No registration required
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
High Containment Core Laboratories
No registration required
3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Saturday
September 7th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Sunday
September 8th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Monday
September 9th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
R. Aneja Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Dix Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Tuesday
September 10th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Grober Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Wednesday
September 11th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pierce Lab meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basler Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Brinton Lab meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Weber Lab Meeting
No registration required
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Zhi-Ren Liu Group Meeting
No registration required
1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
PC Tai Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nazarko Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Thursday
September 12th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Course Biol 3990 meeting (Zhang Lab)
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kuki Chin Lab Research Group Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Friday
September 13th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
8:30 am - 11:00 am
NEUR Class
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dr. Floyd's Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Houghton Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
BIOLOGY GRAD SEMINAR SERIES
No registration required
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
High Containment Core Laboratories
No registration required
1:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Dr. Qiu Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Saturday
September 14th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Sunday
September 15th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Monday
September 16th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Dix Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Tuesday
September 17th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Grober Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Wednesday
September 18th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
All Day
Test Only (not real reservation)
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pierce Lab meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basler Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jenny Yang lab Meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Brinton Lab meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Weber Lab Meeting
No registration required
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Event: Dr. Zhi-Ren Liu group meeting
No registration required
1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
PC Tai Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nazarko Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Thursday
September 19th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Course Biol 3990 meeting (Zhang Lab)
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kuki Chin Lab Research Group Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Friday
September 20th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 am - 11:00 am
NEUR Class
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dr. Floyd's Lab Meeting
No registration required
10:30 am - 11:45 am
CURE Faculty Meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Houghton Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
BIOLOGY GRAD SEMINAR SERIES
No registration required
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
High Containment Core Laboratories
No registration required
1:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Dr. Qiu Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Saturday
September 21st
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Sunday
September 22nd
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Monday
September 23rd
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Graduate Teaching Assistant Meeting
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Dix Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Tuesday
September 24th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Grober Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Wednesday
September 25th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Pierce Lab meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basler Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jenny Yang lab Meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Brinton Lab meetings
No registration required
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Weber Lab Meeting
No registration required
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Event: Dr. Zhi-Ren Liu group meeting
No registration required
1:15 pm - 3:00 pm
PC Tai Lab Meetings
No registration required
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nazarko Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Thursday
September 26th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Course Biol 3990 meeting (Zhang Lab)
No registration required
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NEUR 2000 Review Session
No registration required
5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Kuki Chin Lab Research Group Meeting
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Friday
September 27th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 am - 11:00 am
NEUR Class
No registration required
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Dr. Floyd's Lab Meeting
No registration required
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Houghton Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:30 am - 2:00 pm
BIOLOGY GRAD SEMINAR SERIES
No registration required
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
High Containment Core Laboratories
No registration required
1:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Dr. Qiu Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Saturday
September 28th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Sunday
September 29th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required
Monday
September 30th
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Graduate Teaching Assistant Meeting
No registration required
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Hilliard Lab Meeting
No registration required
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Dix Lab Meetings
No registration required
11:15 pm - 11:45 pm
780
No registration required